Tuesday, June 07, 2005

back...hehehe

back at home! hmm...well nuthin much has happened this past week....other than me enjoyin myself at my cuzins house....it was fun la...and guess wat i actually survived not using the computer for a whole week....hahahhahahha...great accomplishment eh? anyway...hmm....my mood has changed a lot though these past few days...i am kinda like goin thru bad times la....college problems....friends problems....haih....kinda hate this at times....currently...i am so not in da mood la...feels sick at times...but wat is there 4 me 2 do....haih! anyway....hmm...my life is as boring as ever....this week kinda bz...coz...meetin up wif teachers 4m my old school...then...gotta start packing coz....gonna shift into my new hse now,.....kinda excited abt dat....hmm...well dats it la....

ps: lol....check out the site man...kinda violent...lol!!

c ya soon ...muaxzzz

No comments:

Post a Comment